- Чемпионат СССР по футболу 1989 (первая лига)
-
М Команда И В Н П М О 1 ЦСКА Москва 42 27 10 5 113-28 64 2 «Гурия» Ланчхути 42 27 9 6 78-39 63 3 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 42 23 9 10 75-39 55 4 «Динамо» Ставрополь 42 19 12 11 57-46 50 5 «Факел» Воронеж 42 19 11 12 54-36 49 6 «Таврия» Симферополь 42 18 12 12 61-50 48 7 «Металлург» Запорожье 42 17 12 13 55-40 46 8 «Нефтчи» Баку 42 17 12 13 58-48 46 9 «Котайк» Абовян 42 15 14 13 47-40 44 10 «Нистру» Кишинев 42 19 5 18 45-59 43 11 «Геолог» Тюмень 42 17 9 16 50-49 43 12 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 42 16 11 15 59-44 43 13 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 42 18 5 19 69-73 41 14 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 42 12 14 16 38-46 38 15 «Кузбасс» Кемерово 42 12 12 18 29-41 36 16 «Шинник» Ярославль 42 11 14 17 44-62 36 17 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 42 12 11 19 44-61 35 18 «Динамо» Батуми 42 11 13 18 39-61 35 19 «Кубань» Краснодар 42 12 10 20 43-78 34 20 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 42 10 12 20 53-76 32 21 «Даугава» Рига 42 9 8 25 32-74 26 22 СКА «Карпаты» Львов 42 5 7 30 37-90 17 1 тур
6 апреля 1989 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:3 «Нистру» Кишинев
6 апреля 1989 «Котайк» Абовян 0:0 «Таврия» Симферополь
6 апреля 1989 «Металлург» Запорожье 1:0 «Даугава» Рига
6 апреля 1989 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 3:1 СКА «Карпаты» Львов
6 апреля 1989 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 0:1 ЦСКА Москва
6 апреля 1989 «Нефтчи» Баку 0:0 «Кузбасс» Кемерово
6 апреля 1989 «Динамо» Батуми 0:0 «Факел» Воронеж
6 апреля 1989 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:0 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону
6 апреля 1989 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 2:1 «Гурия» Ланчхути
6 апреля 1989 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 0:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь 2 тур
9 апреля 1989 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:0 «Геолог» Тюмень
9 апреля 1989 «Котайк» Абовян 0:1 «Нистру» Кишинев
9 апреля 1989 «Металлург» Запорожье 2:1 СКА «Карпаты» Львов
9 апреля 1989 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 4:1 «Даугава» Рига
9 апреля 1989 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 0:0 «Кузбасс» Кемерово
9 апреля 1989 «Нефтчи» Баку 0:3 ЦСКА Москва
9 апреля 1989 «Кубань» Краснодар 0:2 «Факел» Воронеж
9 апреля 1989 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 0:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь
9 апреля 1989 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 2:1 «Гурия» Ланчхути 3 тур
15 апреля 1989 «Котайк» Абовян 4:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
15 апреля 1989 «Динамо» Ставрополь 1:0 «Шинник» Ярославль
15 апреля 1989 «Факел» Воронеж 0:0 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
15 апреля 1989 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 2:2 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
15 апреля 1989 «Даугава» Рига 1:1 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
15 апреля 1989 СКА «Карпаты» Львов 0:1 «Нефтчи» Баку
15 апреля 1989 «Нистру» Кишинев 1:0 «Металлург» Запорожье
15 апреля 1989 «Таврия» Симферополь 2:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
16 апреля 1989 ЦСКА Москва 5:0 «Динамо» Батуми
16 апреля 1989 «Кузбасс» Кемерово 0:1 «Кубань» Краснодар 4 тур
18 апреля 1989 «Гурия» Ланчхути 3:0 «Шинник» Ярославль
18 апреля 1989 «Динамо» Ставрополь 1:0 «Геолог» Тюмень
18 апреля 1989 «Факел» Воронеж 1:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
18 апреля 1989 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
18 апреля 1989 «Даугава» Рига 0:1 «Нефтчи» Баку
18 апреля 1989 СКА «Карпаты» Львов 0:1 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
18 апреля 1989 «Нистру» Кишинев 1:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
18 апреля 1989 «Таврия» Симферополь 1:1 «Металлург» Запорожье
20 апреля 1989 ЦСКА Москва 5:0 «Кубань» Краснодар
20 апреля 1989 «Кузбасс» Кемерово 1:2 «Динамо» Батуми 5 тур
22 апреля 1989[1] СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
25 апреля 1989 «Металлург» Запорожье 1:2 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
25 апреля 1989 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:2 «Котайк» Абовян
25 апреля 1989 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 2:0 «Нистру» Кишинев
25 апреля 1989 «Нефтчи» Баку 3:1 «Таврия» Симферополь
25 апреля 1989 «Динамо» Батуми 0:0 «Даугава» Рига
25 апреля 1989 «Кубань» Краснодар 2:0 СКА «Карпаты» Львов
25 апреля 1989 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 0:1 ЦСКА Москва
25 апреля 1989 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 1:0 «Кузбасс» Кемерово
25 апреля 1989 «Геолог» Тюмень 0:0 «Факел» Воронеж
25 апреля 1989 «Шинник» Ярославль 3:3 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону
25 апреля 1989 «Динамо» Ставрополь 1:1 «Гурия» Ланчхути 6 тур
28 апреля 1989 «Металлург» Запорожье 1:0 «Котайк» Абовян
28 апреля 1989 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 1:1 «Таврия» Симферополь
28 апреля 1989 «Нефтчи» Баку 3:1 «Нистру» Кишинев
28 апреля 1989 «Динамо» Батуми 1:1 СКА «Карпаты» Львов
28 апреля 1989 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:1 «Даугава» Рига
28 апреля 1989 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 3:0 «Кузбасс» Кемерово
28 апреля 1989 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 2:1 ЦСКА Москва
28 апреля 1989 «Геолог» Тюмень 2:0 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону
28 апреля 1989 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:1 «Факел» Воронеж 7 тур
6 мая 1989 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 2:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
6 мая 1989 «Котайк» Абовян 0:0 «Нефтчи» Баку
6 мая 1989 «Факел» Воронеж 0:0 «Гурия» Ланчхути
6 мая 1989 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь
6 мая 1989 ЦСКА Москва 4:0 «Геолог» Тюмень
6 мая 1989 «Кузбасс» Кемерово 0:0 «Шинник» Ярославль
6 мая 1989 «Даугава» Рига 1:4 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
6 мая 1989 СКА «Карпаты» Львов 1:1 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
6 мая 1989 «Нистру» Кишинев 1:0 «Динамо» Батуми
6 мая 1989 «Таврия» Симферополь 5:2 «Кубань» Краснодар 8 тур
9 мая 1989 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:1 «Нефтчи» Баку
9 мая 1989 «Котайк» Абовян 3:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
9 мая 1989 «Металлург» Запорожье 1:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
9 мая 1989 «Факел» Воронеж 1:1 «Динамо» Ставрополь
9 мая 1989 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Гурия» Ланчхути
9 мая 1989 ЦСКА Москва 6:0 «Шинник» Ярославль
9 мая 1989 «Кузбасс» Кемерово 0:2 «Геолог» Тюмень
9 мая 1989 «Даугава» Рига 0:6 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
9 мая 1989 СКА «Карпаты» Львов 1:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
9 мая 1989 «Нистру» Кишинев 0:0 «Кубань» Краснодар
9 мая 1989 «Таврия» Симферополь 2:0 «Динамо» Батуми 9 тур
14 мая 1989 «Динамо» Батуми 2:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
15 мая 1989 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 3:1 «Металлург» Запорожье
15 мая 1989 «Нефтчи» Баку 1:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
15 мая 1989 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:3 «Котайк» Абовян
15 мая 1989 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 2:0 «Нистру» Кишинев
15 мая 1989 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 4:1 «Таврия» Симферополь
15 мая 1989 «Геолог» Тюмень 1:0 «Даугава» Рига
15 мая 1989 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:2 СКА «Карпаты» Львов
15 мая 1989 «Гурия» Ланчхути 2:1 ЦСКА Москва
15 мая 1989 «Динамо» Ставрополь 1:1 «Кузбасс» Кемерово
15 мая 1989 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Факел» Воронеж 10 тур
18 мая 1989 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 3:2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
18 мая 1989 «Нефтчи» Баку 3:2 «Металлург» Запорожье
18 мая 1989 «Динамо» Батуми 1:0 «Котайк» Абовян
18 мая 1989 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:2 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
18 мая 1989 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 4:0 «Таврия» Симферополь
18 мая 1989 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 3:1 «Нистру» Кишинев
18 мая 1989 «Геолог» Тюмень 3:1 СКА «Карпаты» Львов
18 мая 1989 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:1 «Даугава» Рига
18 мая 1989 «Динамо» Ставрополь 3:3 ЦСКА Москва
19 мая 1989 «Гурия» Ланчхути 2:0 «Кузбасс» Кемерово
21 мая 1989[2] «Динамо» Батуми 1:0 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 11 тур
25 мая 1989 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 2:0 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
25 мая 1989 «Котайк» Абовян 1:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
25 мая 1989 «Металлург» Запорожье 4:0 «Динамо» Батуми
25 мая 1989 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 3:4 «Кубань» Краснодар
25 мая 1989 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 1:1 «Нефтчи» Баку
25 мая 1989 ЦСКА Москва 3:2 «Факел» Воронеж
25 мая 1989 «Кузбасс» Кемерово 0:0 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону
25 мая 1989 «Даугава» Рига 0:1 «Гурия» Ланчхути
25 мая 1989 СКА «Карпаты» Львов 1:4 «Динамо» Ставрополь
25 мая 1989 «Нистру» Кишинев 2:1 «Геолог» Тюмень
25 мая 1989 «Таврия» Симферополь 0:1 «Шинник» Ярославль 12 тур
28 мая 1989 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 3:1 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
28 мая 1989 «Котайк» Абовян 1:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
28 мая 1989 «Металлург» Запорожье 3:0 «Кубань» Краснодар
28 мая 1989 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:3 «Динамо» Батуми
28 мая 1989 ЦСКА Москва 1:0 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону
28 мая 1989 «Кузбасс» Кемерово 2:0 «Факел» Воронеж
28 мая 1989 «Даугава» Рига 0:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь
28 мая 1989 СКА «Карпаты» Львов 1:1 «Гурия» Ланчхути
28 мая 1989 «Нистру» Кишинев 3:1 «Шинник» Ярославль
28 мая 1989 «Таврия» Симферополь 3:2 «Геолог» Тюмень 13 тур
4 июня 1989 «Динамо» Батуми 1:3 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
4 июня 1989 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:0 «Нефтчи» Баку
4 июня 1989 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 0:0 «Металлург» Запорожье
4 июня 1989 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 2:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
4 июня 1989 «Геолог» Тюмень 1:3 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
4 июня 1989 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:0 «Котайк» Абовян
4 июня 1989 «Факел» Воронеж 3:0 «Даугава» Рига
4 июня 1989 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 3:1 СКА «Карпаты» Львов
5 июня 1989 «Гурия» Ланчхути 2:0 «Нистру» Кишинев
5 июня 1989 «Динамо» Ставрополь 2:1 «Таврия» Симферополь 14 тур
7 июня 1989 «Динамо» Батуми 2:1 «Нефтчи» Баку
7 июня 1989 «Кубань» Краснодар 3:2 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
7 июня 1989 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 3:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
7 июня 1989 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 2:1 «Металлург» Запорожье
7 июня 1989 «Геолог» Тюмень 1:0 «Котайк» Абовян
7 июня 1989 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:2 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
7 июня 1989 «Факел» Воронеж 2:1 СКА «Карпаты» Львов
7 июня 1989 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «Даугава» Рига
7 июня 1989 «Кузбасс» Кемерово 0:0 ЦСКА Москва
8 июня 1989 «Гурия» Ланчхути 4:1 «Таврия» Симферополь
8 июня 1989 «Динамо» Ставрополь 1:0 «Нистру» Кишинев 15 тур
13 июня 1989 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:2 «Гурия» Ланчхути
13 июня 1989 «Котайк» Абовян 2:2 «Динамо» Ставрополь
13 июня 1989 «Металлург» Запорожье 2:0 «Геолог» Тюмень
13 июня 1989 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 3:3 «Шинник» Ярославль
13 июня 1989 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 0:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
13 июня 1989 «Нефтчи» Баку 1:1 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
13 июня 1989 «Кубань» Краснодар 0:0 «Динамо» Батуми
13 июня 1989 «Даугава» Рига 1:4 ЦСКА Москва
13 июня 1989 СКА «Карпаты» Львов 0:2 «Кузбасс» Кемерово
13 июня 1989 «Нистру» Кишинев 1:0 «Факел» Воронеж
13 июня 1989 «Таврия» Симферополь 1:1 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 16 тур
16 июня 1989 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 3:1 «Динамо» Ставрополь
16 июня 1989 «Котайк» Абовян 1:0 «Гурия» Ланчхути
16 июня 1989 «Металлург» Запорожье 1:1 «Шинник» Ярославль
16 июня 1989 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 «Геолог» Тюмень
16 июня 1989 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 1:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
16 июня 1989 «Нефтчи» Баку 1:0 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
16 июня 1989 «Даугава» Рига 1:0 «Кузбасс» Кемерово
16 июня 1989 СКА «Карпаты» Львов 0:3 ЦСКА Москва
16 июня 1989 «Нистру» Кишинев 1:0 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону
16 июня 1989 «Таврия» Симферополь 3:0 «Факел» Воронеж 17 тур
21 июня 1989 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 3:0 «Динамо» Батуми
21 июня 1989 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 4:1 «Кубань» Краснодар
21 июня 1989 «Геолог» Тюмень 2:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
21 июня 1989 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:0 «Нефтчи» Баку
21 июня 1989 «Гурия» Ланчхути 2:1 «Металлург» Запорожье
21 июня 1989 «Динамо» Ставрополь 2:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
21 июня 1989 «Факел» Воронеж 4:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
21 июня 1989 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Котайк» Абовян
21 июня 1989 ЦСКА Москва 4:0 «Нистру» Кишинев
21 июня 1989 «Кузбасс» Кемерово 1:0 «Таврия» Симферополь 18 тур
24 июня 1989 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 1:0 «Кубань» Краснодар
24 июня 1989 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 3:0 «Динамо» Батуми
24 июня 1989 «Геолог» Тюмень 2:0 «Нефтчи» Баку
24 июня 1989 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
24 июня 1989 «Гурия» Ланчхути 3:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
24 июня 1989 «Динамо» Ставрополь 3:2 «Металлург» Запорожье
24 июня 1989 «Факел» Воронеж 2:0 «Котайк» Абовян
24 июня 1989 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
24 июня 1989 ЦСКА Москва 4:0 «Таврия» Симферополь
24 июня 1989 «Кузбасс» Кемерово 2:0 «Нистру» Кишинев
24 июня 1989 СКА «Карпаты» Львов 2:1 «Даугава» Рига 19 тур
3 июля 1989 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:1 ЦСКА Москва
3 июля 1989 «Котайк» Абовян 4:1 «Кузбасс» Кемерово
3 июля 1989 «Металлург» Запорожье 0:1 «Факел» Воронеж
3 июля 1989 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:2 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону
3 июля 1989 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 1:1 «Гурия» Ланчхути
3 июля 1989 «Нефтчи» Баку 2:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь
3 июля 1989 «Динамо» Батуми 1:2 «Геолог» Тюмень
3 июля 1989 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:1 «Шинник» Ярославль
3 июля 1989 «Нистру» Кишинев 2:1 «Даугава» Рига
3 июля 1989 «Таврия» Симферополь 4:0 СКА «Карпаты» Львов 20 тур
6 июля 1989 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 4:0 «Кузбасс» Кемерово
6 июля 1989 «Котайк» Абовян 0:1 ЦСКА Москва
6 июля 1989 «Металлург» Запорожье 1:1 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону
6 июля 1989 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «Факел» Воронеж
6 июля 1989 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 4:2 «Динамо» Ставрополь
6 июля 1989 «Нефтчи» Баку 1:0 «Гурия» Ланчхути
6 июля 1989 «Динамо» Батуми 3:1 «Шинник» Ярославль
6 июля 1989 «Кубань» Краснодар 0:1 «Геолог» Тюмень
6 июля 1989 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 1:0 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
6 июля 1989 «Нистру» Кишинев 3:1 СКА «Карпаты» Львов
6 июля 1989 «Таврия» Симферополь 2:0 «Даугава» Рига 21 тур
11 июля 1989 «Геолог» Тюмень 1:0 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
11 июля 1989 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:4 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
11 июля 1989 «Гурия» Ланчхути 3:0 «Динамо» Батуми
11 июля 1989 «Динамо» Ставрополь 3:0 «Кубань» Краснодар
11 июля 1989 «Факел» Воронеж 4:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
11 июля 1989 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «Нефтчи» Баку
11 июля 1989 ЦСКА Москва 1:3 «Металлург» Запорожье
11 июля 1989 «Кузбасс» Кемерово 0:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
11 июля 1989 «Даугава» Рига 1:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
11 июля 1989 СКА «Карпаты» Львов 2:1 «Котайк» Абовян
11 июля 1989 «Таврия» Симферополь 3:1 «Нистру» Кишинев 22 тур
14 июля 1989 «Геолог» Тюмень 1:1 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
14 июля 1989 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:2 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
14 июля 1989 «Гурия» Ланчхути 2:0 «Кубань» Краснодар
14 июля 1989 «Динамо» Ставрополь 2:1 «Динамо» Батуми
14 июля 1989 «Факел» Воронеж 2:0 «Нефтчи» Баку
14 июля 1989 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
14 июля 1989 ЦСКА Москва 5:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
14 июля 1989 «Кузбасс» Кемерово 1:0 «Металлург» Запорожье
14 июля 1989 «Даугава» Рига 1:1 «Котайк» Абовян
14 июля 1989 СКА «Карпаты» Львов 0:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
26 июля 1989[3] «Гурия» Ланчхути 2:1 «Геолог» Тюмень 23 тур
4 августа 1989 «Металлург» Запорожье 4:1 «Нистру» Кишинев
4 августа 1989 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Таврия» Симферополь
4 августа 1989 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 3:0 «Даугава» Рига
4 августа 1989 «Нефтчи» Баку 3:0 СКА «Карпаты» Львов
4 августа 1989 «Динамо» Батуми 2:2 ЦСКА Москва
4 августа 1989 «Кубань» Краснодар 5:3 «Кузбасс» Кемерово
4 августа 1989 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 1:0 «Факел» Воронеж
4 августа 1989 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 1:0 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону
4 августа 1989 «Геолог» Тюмень 1:1 «Гурия» Ланчхути
4 августа 1989 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:1 «Динамо» Ставрополь 24 тур
7 августа 1989 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 3:0 «Котайк» Абовян
7 августа 1989 «Металлург» Запорожье 0:0 «Таврия» Симферополь
7 августа 1989 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Нистру» Кишинев
7 августа 1989 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 1:1 СКА «Карпаты» Львов
7 августа 1989 «Нефтчи» Баку 2:0 «Даугава» Рига
7 августа 1989 «Динамо» Батуми 1:0 «Кузбасс» Кемерово
7 августа 1989 «Кубань» Краснодар 0:7 ЦСКА Москва
7 августа 1989 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 2:0 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону
7 августа 1989 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 1:0 «Факел» Воронеж
7 августа 1989 «Геолог» Тюмень 1:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь
7 августа 1989 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:2 «Гурия» Ланчхути 25 тур
14 августа 1989 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 0:1 «Металлург» Запорожье
14 августа 1989 «Котайк» Абовян 3:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
14 августа 1989 «Факел» Воронеж 2:1 «Геолог» Тюмень
14 августа 1989 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Шинник» Ярославль
14 августа 1989 ЦСКА Москва 2:0 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
14 августа 1989 «Кузбасс» Кемерово 0:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
14 августа 1989 «Даугава» Рига 2:0 «Динамо» Батуми
14 августа 1989 СКА «Карпаты» Львов 0:2 «Кубань» Краснодар
14 августа 1989 «Нистру» Кишинев 1:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
14 августа 1989 «Таврия» Симферополь 1:1 «Нефтчи» Баку 26 тур
16 августа 1989 «Гурия» Ланчхути 2:1 «Динамо» Ставрополь
17 августа 1989 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 3:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
17 августа 1989 «Котайк» Абовян 1:1 «Металлург» Запорожье
17 августа 1989 «Факел» Воронеж 1:1 «Шинник» Ярославль
17 августа 1989 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 2:2 «Геолог» Тюмень
17 августа 1989 ЦСКА Москва 3:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
17 августа 1989 «Кузбасс» Кемерово 0:0 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
17 августа 1989 «Даугава» Рига 2:0 «Кубань» Краснодар
17 августа 1989 СКА «Карпаты» Львов 2:1 «Динамо» Батуми
17 августа 1989 «Нистру» Кишинев 2:4 «Нефтчи» Баку
17 августа 1989 «Таврия» Симферополь 4:1 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 27 тур
21 августа 1989 «Гурия» Ланчхути 3:0 «Факел» Воронеж
22 августа 1989 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 4:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
22 августа 1989 «Нефтчи» Баку 1:1 «Котайк» Абовян
22 августа 1989 «Динамо» Батуми 4:1 «Нистру» Кишинев
22 августа 1989 «Кубань» Краснодар 0:0 «Таврия» Симферополь
22 августа 1989 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 2:0 «Даугава» Рига
22 августа 1989 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 4:2 СКА «Карпаты» Львов
22 августа 1989 «Геолог» Тюмень 0:0 ЦСКА Москва
22 августа 1989 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:1 «Кузбасс» Кемерово
22 августа 1989 «Динамо» Ставрополь 1:0 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 28 тур
25 августа 1989 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «Металлург» Запорожье
25 августа 1989 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 1:1 «Котайк» Абовян
25 августа 1989 «Нефтчи» Баку 2:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
25 августа 1989 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:2 «Нистру» Кишинев
25 августа 1989 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 7:2 СКА «Карпаты» Львов
25 августа 1989 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 4:0 «Даугава» Рига
25 августа 1989 «Геолог» Тюмень 3:1 «Кузбасс» Кемерово
25 августа 1989 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:3 ЦСКА Москва
25 августа 1989 «Динамо» Ставрополь 0:0 «Факел» Воронеж
25 августа 1989 «Гурия» Ланчхути 3:2 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону
26 августа 1989 «Динамо» Батуми 0:0 «Таврия» Симферополь 29 тур
31 августа 1989 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:1 «Динамо» Батуми
31 августа 1989 «Котайк» Абовян 0:0 «Кубань» Краснодар
31 августа 1989 «Металлург» Запорожье 2:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
31 августа 1989 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Нефтчи» Баку
31 августа 1989 ЦСКА Москва 4:1 «Гурия» Ланчхути
31 августа 1989 «Кузбасс» Кемерово 0:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь
31 августа 1989 «Даугава» Рига 1:0 «Геолог» Тюмень
31 августа 1989 СКА «Карпаты» Львов 3:1 «Шинник» Ярославль
31 августа 1989 «Нистру» Кишинев 2:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
31 августа 1989 «Таврия» Симферополь 0:3 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 30 тур
3 сентября 1989 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 2:0 «Кубань» Краснодар
3 сентября 1989 «Котайк» Абовян 2:1 «Динамо» Батуми
3 сентября 1989 «Металлург» Запорожье 2:0 «Нефтчи» Баку
3 сентября 1989 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 3:1 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
3 сентября 1989 «Факел» Воронеж 2:0 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону
3 сентября 1989 ЦСКА Москва 0:1 «Динамо» Ставрополь
3 сентября 1989 «Кузбасс» Кемерово 0:1 «Гурия» Ланчхути
3 сентября 1989 «Даугава» Рига 0:1 «Шинник» Ярославль
3 сентября 1989 СКА «Карпаты» Львов 0:2 «Геолог» Тюмень
3 сентября 1989 «Нистру» Кишинев 1:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
3 сентября 1989 «Таврия» Симферополь 5:2 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 31 тур
8 сентября 1989 «Динамо» Батуми 1:2 «Металлург» Запорожье
8 сентября 1989 «Кубань» Краснодар 2:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
9 сентября 1989 «Нефтчи» Баку 5:3 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
9 сентября 1989 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 5:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
9 сентября 1989 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 0:1 «Котайк» Абовян
9 сентября 1989 «Геолог» Тюмень 3:2 «Нистру» Кишинев
9 сентября 1989 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:0 «Таврия» Симферополь
9 сентября 1989 «Гурия» Ланчхути 4:0 «Даугава» Рига
9 сентября 1989 «Динамо» Ставрополь 1:0 СКА «Карпаты» Львов
9 сентября 1989 «Факел» Воронеж 0:0 ЦСКА Москва
9 сентября 1989 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Кузбасс» Кемерово 32 тур
11 сентября 1989 «Динамо» Батуми 1:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
11 сентября 1989 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:1 «Металлург» Запорожье
12 сентября 1989 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 1:1 «Котайк» Абовян
12 сентября 1989 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 6:3 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
12 сентября 1989 «Геолог» Тюмень 1:4 «Таврия» Симферополь
12 сентября 1989 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:0 «Нистру» Кишинев
12 сентября 1989 «Гурия» Ланчхути 3:2 СКА «Карпаты» Львов
12 сентября 1989 «Динамо» Ставрополь 2:1 «Даугава» Рига
12 сентября 1989 «Факел» Воронеж 1:0 «Кузбасс» Кемерово
12 сентября 1989 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 ЦСКА Москва 33 тур
17 сентября 1989 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 2:0 «Геолог» Тюмень
17 сентября 1989 «Котайк» Абовян 1:0 «Шинник» Ярославль
17 сентября 1989 «Металлург» Запорожье 1:0 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
17 сентября 1989 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
17 сентября 1989 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 1:0 «Динамо» Батуми
17 сентября 1989 «Нефтчи» Баку 5:0 «Кубань» Краснодар
17 сентября 1989 «Даугава» Рига 1:2 «Факел» Воронеж
17 сентября 1989 СКА «Карпаты» Львов 0:0 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону
17 сентября 1989 «Нистру» Кишинев 1:1 «Гурия» Ланчхути
17 сентября 1989 «Таврия» Симферополь 3:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь 34 тур
20 сентября 1989 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 3:2 «Шинник» Ярославль
20 сентября 1989 «Котайк» Абовян 1:1 «Геолог» Тюмень
20 сентября 1989 «Металлург» Запорожье 0:2 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
20 сентября 1989 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
20 сентября 1989 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 1:1 «Кубань» Краснодар
20 сентября 1989 «Нефтчи» Баку 1:1 «Динамо» Батуми
20 сентября 1989 ЦСКА Москва 3:0 «Кузбасс» Кемерово
20 сентября 1989 «Даугава» Рига 2:0 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону
20 сентября 1989 СКА «Карпаты» Львов 3:1 «Факел» Воронеж
20 сентября 1989 «Нистру» Кишинев 1:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь
20 сентября 1989 «Таврия» Симферополь 2:0 «Гурия» Ланчхути 35 тур
25 сентября 1989 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 1:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
25 сентября 1989 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 2:0 «Нефтчи» Баку
25 сентября 1989 «Геолог» Тюмень 2:0 «Металлург» Запорожье
25 сентября 1989 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
25 сентября 1989 «Гурия» Ланчхути 3:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
25 сентября 1989 «Динамо» Ставрополь 4:1 «Котайк» Абовян
25 сентября 1989 «Факел» Воронеж 2:1 «Нистру» Кишинев
25 сентября 1989 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «Таврия» Симферополь
25 сентября 1989 ЦСКА Москва 1:1 «Даугава» Рига
25 сентября 1989 «Кузбасс» Кемерово 2:0 СКА «Карпаты» Львов
26 сентября 1989 «Динамо» Батуми 0:0 «Кубань» Краснодар 36 тур
28 сентября 1989 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 0:0 «Нефтчи» Баку
28 сентября 1989 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 1:1 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
28 сентября 1989 «Геолог» Тюмень 4:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
28 сентября 1989 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:3 «Металлург» Запорожье
28 сентября 1989 «Гурия» Ланчхути 1:0 «Котайк» Абовян
28 сентября 1989 «Динамо» Ставрополь 2:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
28 сентября 1989 «Факел» Воронеж 1:1 «Таврия» Симферополь
28 сентября 1989 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 «Нистру» Кишинев
28 сентября 1989 ЦСКА Москва 3:0 СКА «Карпаты» Львов
28 сентября 1989 «Кузбасс» Кемерово 4:2 «Даугава» Рига 37 тур
4 октября 1989 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 2:2 «Факел» Воронеж
4 октября 1989 «Котайк» Абовян 2:1 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону
4 октября 1989 «Металлург» Запорожье 1:1 «Гурия» Ланчхути
4 октября 1989 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «Динамо» Ставрополь
4 октября 1989 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 2:1 «Геолог» Тюмень
4 октября 1989 «Нефтчи» Баку 1:1 «Шинник» Ярославль
4 октября 1989 «Динамо» Батуми 1:0 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
4 октября 1989 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:3 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
4 октября 1989 «Нистру» Кишинев 0:0 ЦСКА Москва
4 октября 1989 «Таврия» Симферополь 1:0 «Кузбасс» Кемерово 38 тур
7 октября 1989 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 4:2 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону
7 октября 1989 «Котайк» Абовян 3:2 «Факел» Воронеж
7 октября 1989 «Металлург» Запорожье 2:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь
7 октября 1989 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Гурия» Ланчхути
7 октября 1989 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 0:0 «Шинник» Ярославль
7 октября 1989 «Нефтчи» Баку 2:1 «Геолог» Тюмень
7 октября 1989 «Динамо» Батуми 1:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
7 октября 1989 «Кубань» Краснодар 4:0 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
7 октября 1989 «Даугава» Рига 1:0 СКА «Карпаты» Львов
7 октября 1989 «Нистру» Кишинев 1:0 «Кузбасс» Кемерово
7 октября 1989 «Таврия» Симферополь 2:2 ЦСКА Москва
11 октября 1989[2] «Торпедо» Кутаиси 3:0 «Таврия» Симферополь
11 октября 1989[4] «Динамо» Батуми 3:4 «Гурия» Ланчхути 39 тур
14 октября 1989 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 2:3 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
14 октября 1989 «Геолог» Тюмень 1:1 «Динамо» Батуми
14 октября 1989 «Шинник» Ярославль 3:0 «Кубань» Краснодар
14 октября 1989 «Гурия» Ланчхути 1:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
14 октября 1989 «Динамо» Ставрополь 3:1 «Нефтчи» Баку
14 октября 1989 «Факел» Воронеж 1:1 «Металлург» Запорожье
14 октября 1989 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
14 октября 1989 ЦСКА Москва 8:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
14 октября 1989 «Кузбасс» Кемерово 1:0 «Котайк» Абовян
14 октября 1989 «Даугава» Рига 2:0 «Нистру» Кишинев
14 октября 1989 СКА «Карпаты» Львов 1:2 «Таврия» Симферополь 40 тур
17 октября 1989 «Геолог» Тюмень 1:1 «Кубань» Краснодар
17 октября 1989 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:0 «Динамо» Батуми
17 октября 1989 «Гурия» Ланчхути 2:0 «Нефтчи» Баку
17 октября 1989 «Динамо» Ставрополь 2:1 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
17 октября 1989 «Факел» Воронеж 4:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
17 октября 1989 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Металлург» Запорожье
17 октября 1989 ЦСКА Москва 4:0 «Котайк» Абовян
17 октября 1989 «Кузбасс» Кемерово 2:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
17 октября 1989 «Даугава» Рига 0:0 «Таврия» Симферополь
17 октября 1989 СКА «Карпаты» Львов 2:3 «Нистру» Кишинев 41 тур
25 октября 1989 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 4:0 «Даугава» Рига
25 октября 1989 «Котайк» Абовян 2:0 СКА «Карпаты» Львов
25 октября 1989 «Металлург» Запорожье 0:1 ЦСКА Москва
25 октября 1989 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Кузбасс» Кемерово
25 октября 1989 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 1:0 «Факел» Воронеж
25 октября 1989 «Нефтчи» Баку 4:0 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону
25 октября 1989 «Динамо» Батуми 2:2 «Динамо» Ставрополь
25 октября 1989 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:3 «Гурия» Ланчхути
25 октября 1989 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 2:0 «Геолог» Тюмень
25 октября 1989 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 1:0 «Шинник» Ярославль 42 тур
28 октября 1989 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 4:0 СКА «Карпаты» Львов
28 октября 1989 «Котайк» Абовян 3:0 «Даугава» Рига
28 октября 1989 «Металлург» Запорожье 0:0 «Кузбасс» Кемерово
28 октября 1989 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 ЦСКА Москва
28 октября 1989 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 0:0 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону
28 октября 1989 «Нефтчи» Баку 1:0 «Факел» Воронеж
28 октября 1989 «Кубань» Краснодар 3:2 «Динамо» Ставрополь
28 октября 1989 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 2:2 «Шинник» Ярославль
28 октября 1989 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 1:1 «Геолог» Тюмень
28 октября 1989 «Нистру» Кишинев 0:1 «Таврия» Симферополь 43 тур
2 ноября 1989 «Гурия» Ланчхути 4:2 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
2 ноября 1989 «Динамо» Ставрополь 2:1 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
2 ноября 1989 «Факел» Воронеж 2:0 «Динамо» Батуми
2 ноября 1989 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Кубань» Краснодар
2 ноября 1989 ЦСКА Москва 8:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
2 ноября 1989 «Кузбасс» Кемерово 3:1 «Нефтчи» Баку
2 ноября 1989 «Даугава» Рига 2:2 «Металлург» Запорожье
2 ноября 1989 СКА «Карпаты» Львов 1:2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
2 ноября 1989 «Нистру» Кишинев 2:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
2 ноября 1989 «Таврия» Симферополь 0:0 «Котайк» Абовян 44 тур
5 ноября 1989 «Геолог» Тюмень 1:0 «Шинник» Ярославль
5 ноября 1989 «Гурия» Ланчхути 3:1 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
5 ноября 1989 «Динамо» Ставрополь 2:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
5 ноября 1989 «Факел» Воронеж 4:1 «Кубань» Краснодар
5 ноября 1989 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 «Динамо» Батуми
5 ноября 1989 ЦСКА Москва 4:2 «Нефтчи» Баку
5 ноября 1989 «Кузбасс» Кемерово 1:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
5 ноября 1989 «Даугава» Рига 3:2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
5 ноября 1989 СКА «Карпаты» Львов 1:3 «Металлург» Запорожье
5 ноября 1989 «Нистру» Кишинев 1:1 «Котайк» Абовян
5 ноября 1989 «Таврия» Симферополь 2:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси Примечания
Ссылки
Группа «Б»: 1936 (в) - 1936 (o) - 1937 - 1939 - 1940 -
Вторая группа: 1945 - 1946 - 1947 - 1948 - 1949
Класс «Б»: 1950 - 1951 - 1952 - 1953 - 1954 - 1955 - 1956 - 1957 - 1958 - 1959 - 1960 - 1961 - 1962
Класс «А», вторая группа: 1963 - 1964 - 1965 - 1966 - 1967 - 1968 - 1969 - 1970
Первая лига: 1971 - 1972 - 1973 - 1974 - 1975 - 1976 - 1977 - 1978 - 1979 - 1980 - 1981 - 1982 - 1983 - 1984 - 1985 - 1986 - 1987 - 1988 - 1989 - 1990 - 1991
Категории:- Чемпионат СССР по футболу
- 1989 год в СССР
Wikimedia Foundation. 2010.